ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837117
nr 1283 7117
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 34/50, models, sheet: 63x47,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 34/50, modeller, bladets mått: 63x47 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 1300
Monday October 21 2019
at 20:16:55
700 kr
800 kr
1.000 kr
1.100 kr (Robot)
1.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas